COMPETITIE

  12345678910111213141516171819202122Tot.Gem.
Uschi2142132152142142142152142141927214.1
Ben213213212214------2122121276212.7
Jack2122132102132142122112092121906211.8
Roger2122102122142122112122142111908212
Connor2102112112152132082112112091903211.4
Joost2122122082132102142132122111905211.7
Wendy2102092142102122102102122121899211
Henrie2092082142122092072132132081893210.3
Wouter2082102122082112092132112131895210.6
Marek2092102092102082032102072131879208.7
Jan2102092092072112032082062091872208
Anita2072072102062122062112092101878208.7
Leo2062072052071982082092081921840204.4
Verena2082042121992062102042062081857206.3
Frits2032082032032012062082082061846205.1
Lars1851982032062052022032082061816201.8