COMPETITIE

  1234567891011121314151617181920 Tot.Gem.
.
Uschi214V2152152162142161290215
Jack213V2142122132152121279213,2
Joost213V2112132162142131280213,3
Wendy211209212208206--2071253208,8
Roger210212210209211--2111263210,5
Wouter210211--211----210842210,5
Marek208208207207204--2071241206,8
Lars207207207211208--2041244207,3
Verena207--209206206--2061034206,8
Leo206206206205210--2051238206,3
Frits205202203205203--2071225204,2
Connor212V2062122142112091264210,7
Henrie209208----207----624208