COMPETITIE

  1234567891011121314151617181920 Tot.Gem.
.
Uschi214V215429214,5
Jack213V214427213,5
Joost213V211424212
Wendy211209212632210,7
Roger210212210632210,7
Wouter210211--421210,5
Marek208208207623207,7
Lars207207207621207
Verena207--209416208
Leo206206206618206
Frits205202203610203,3
Connor212V206418209
Henrie209208--417208,5